Home‎ > ‎Cemeteries S-U‎ > ‎Temple Cemetery‎ > ‎

Temple Cemetery Section E-G

Section Lot Grave Date of Death OCC Name
E 1 6 2/18/1939 DAVID KREGMAN
E 1 7 12/15/1952 SADIE KREGARMAN
E 2 1 8/8/1940 IDA SILVERSTEIN HIRSHBERG (MRS JACOB)
E 2 2 10/3/1956 JACOB HIRSHBERG
E 2 3 4/5/1960 ALFRED J. HIRSHBERG
E 2 4 12/31/1987 ROSE HIRSHBERG (MRS ALFRED)
E 3 1 8/2/1941 Alexander S. Lipman
E 4 1 5/23/1946 DAVE LUBIN
E 4 2 12/4/1950 Edith Lubin (Mrs. Dave)
E 5 3 9/20/1960 Jane W. Franklin
E 5 4 7/16/1956 Leopold Franklin
E 5 5 5/30/1992 Leann Frank Hollander
E 5 6 02/03/962 Claire Marx Frank
E 5 7 7/2/1945 Milton Frank
E 5 8 4/27/1984 Alma Frank (Mrs. Milton)
E 6 2 8/15/1969 ROSE WERTHAN WEIL (MRS ROBERT)
E 6 3 2/22/1948 ROBERT WEIL
E 7 3 7/20/1973 DR. DAVID E. SHERMAN
E 9 1 12/14/1985 MINNIE JACOBS DOOCHIN (MRS NATHAN)
E 9 2 5/5/1985 NATHAN DOOCHIN
E 9 3 1/25/2001 MARILYN DOOCHIN
E 12 1 8/20/1972 HAROLD SELIGMAN JR
E 12 2 7/21/1972 SADIE ESENBER (MRS WILLIAM)
E 12 3 1/6/1953 WOLF MAX
E 12 4 12/14/1949 SOL COHN
E 12 5 12/3/1966 WILLIAM ESENBER
E 12 6 3/10/1989 LEONARD GOLDSTEIN
E 12 7 9/7/1984 WILLIAM WYCKOFF
E 12 8 9/7/1958 INFANT OF ALAN I. KIRSHNER
E 12 9 8/19/1981 LOTTIE ENGEL
E 12 10 7/31/1994 GLENN COOPER
E 12 13   HELEN GERSON
E 12 14 2/3/1978 HAROLD LEVY
E 12 15 5/1/1974 LEO HARRY HOLZMAN
E 12 16 5/13/1982 LOIS ADLER (MRS MILTON)
E 12 13A 4/9/1982 ESTHER LUCIANO
E 12 16A 6/8/1991 RUTH MARKS
E 12 7B 1/13/1964 ELLEN ESTHER WIESMEYER
E 18 10 7/31/1994 GLEN COOPER
E 18 13   Helen Gerson
E 18 14 2/3/1978 Harold Levy
E 18 15   Esther Rutkin
E 18 16 5/13/1982 Lois Adler (Mrs. Milton Adler)
E 18 16A 6/8/1991 RUTH K. MARKS
E 19 1 2/27/1990 Al Feldman
E 19 2 2/21/1976 Sally Feldman (Mrs. Al)
E 19 3 1/7/1997 Ned Feldman
E 19 7 12/23/1967 Gertrude Horowitz (Mrs. Samuel)
E 19 8 1/23/1968 SAMUEL HOROWITZ
E 20 1 12/24/1983 Clara Hanover (Mrs. Albert L.)
E 20 2 5/16/1963 Albert L. Hanover
E 20 3 6/19/1970 Clare Obermeyer
E 20 3.5 1/5/1999 Bette Obermeyer
E 20 4 5/23/1965 Peter Obermeyer
E 20 5 6/6/1951 Leon Marlowe, Jr.
E 20 6 10/26/1987 Marjorie Marlowe (Mrs. Leon)
E 20 7 3/7/1993 Leon (Duke) Marlowe
E 21 3 11/8/1991 Ernest Budwig
E 21 4 6/2/1988 Dianne Ginsburg
E 24 1 5/5/1994 JEFFREY JAY HALPER
E 24 2 2/13/1997 NATHAN LUOBANOW
E 24 3 11/3/1995 ELINOR E. STEINBERG
E 24 4 12/30/1994 RALPH MUNROE LEBENS
E 24 5 12/15/1994 IDA HOFMAN SOLOW
E 24 6 2/18/1994 PHILLIP MENDOLSOHN
E 24 7 12/3/1993 NELLY GAYER
E 24 8 7/23/1993 BESSIE PATTERSON
E 24 9 4/4/1993 IRVING KANE
E 24 10 6/13/1991 MRS. JESSE (EFFIEC.) ROSENBAUM
E 26 1 11/9/1973 Joe E. Pasternack
E 26 2 2/28/1984 Sadye Pasternack Feldman (Mrs. Al)
E 26 7 9/14/1985 Ida Pushin Guttman (Mrs. Hyman)
E 26 8 12/27/1975 Hyman J. Guttman
E 27 1 8/30/1988 Mitchell S. Magid, Jr.
E 27 2 9/17/1990 Madeline Magid (Mrs. Mitchell)
E 27 3 11/3/1989 Mitchell S. Magid
E 27 8 8/17/1959 Lottie F. Lightman
E 30 1 9/13/1997 Jean Siegal Capitel
E 30 2   Joseph J. & Elanore Zaro
E 30 3 8/3/1998 Edward R. Levy
E 30 4 12/14/1998 Joseph Kahn
E 30 8 2/15/1997 Alan Greenberg
E 30 9 11/10/1996 Rose Lee
E 30 10 5/20/1996 Michael W. Karr
E 31 1 9/13/1975 Jacques Back
E 31 2 4/25/1962 Virginia Klyman Back
E 31 5   Brinah Schiller
E 32 2 10/27/1961 William Folks
E 32 3 4/5/1984 Sadie Folk (Mrs. William)
E 33 1 6/14/1985 Harry Cohen
E 33 2 4/22/1959 Nellie Roller Cohen (Mrs. Harry)
E 33 3 5/2/2001 Joe Cohen
E 33 4 1/9/2004 Helen Mae Cohen
E 33 5 1/31/1978 Louis Cohen
E 33 6 7/7/1979 Bertha F. Cohen (Mrs. Louis)
E 33 7 1/27/1980 Solomon Cohen
E 33 8 2/26/1986 Mary T. (Solomon) Cohen
E 34 2 6/27/1949 Sheryl Lockenbach
E 34 3 8/14/1969 Milton Lockenbach
E 34 4 1/16/1992 Fedora Lockenbach Risano
E 34 6 2/28/1980 Rosalie Lockenbach
E 37 1 8/29/1945 Victor Abeles
E 38 1 2/8/1994 Murray H. Bender
E 39 3 12/23/1994 Aaron Bernstein
E 39 4 10/24/1988 IDA BERNSTEIN
E 43 1 4/1/1959 Reuben Cohen
E 43 2 8/28/1952 Dora Epstein Cohen
E 44 1 5/23/1996 Mark M. Wiener
E 44 2 10/1/1953 Yolande Wiener
E 44 3 10/5/1947 Nathan Wiener
E 45 3 11/27/1991 James A. Speyer
E 45 8 7/7/1995 Grace H. Isaacs
E 47 1 9/17/1990 Lillian Gilbert (Mrs. Joseph, Sr.)
E 47 2 2/1/1963 Joseph Gilbert Sr.
E 47 5 10/3/1990 Paul Gilbert
E 48 1 10/21/1960 Joseph Simon
E 48 2 12/6/1971 Mrs. Joseph Simon
E 48 3 5/14/1995 Harry Sternheimer
E 48 5 8/17/1953 David Simon
E 49 1 12/2/1988 Sidney Faye
E 49 3 12/15/1953 Walter Goldstein
E 49 4 1/29/1992 Goldye Rittenberg Goldstein
E 50 2 6/4/1985 ISABELLE RITTENBERG
E 50 3 11/28/1952 BERNEY RITTENBERG
E 50 4 12/12/1967 REGINA RITTENBERG (MRS B)
E 50 6 1/3/1989 ALAN RITTENBERG
E 50 7 7/15/2001 ELSIE RITTENBERG
E 50 8 11/6/1995 HAROLD RITTENBERG
E 52 2 2/6/1945 SIMON GHERTNER
E 52 3 3/2/1959 DORA COOPER GHERTNER (MRS SIMON)
E 52 5 10/20/1978 FRANCES JEAN GHERTNER (MRS LEONARD
E 52 6 12/4/2002 LEONARD GHERTNER
E 53 2 12/25/1945 ROBERT LEE BISSINGER
E 53 3 2/19/1967 MAYME BISSINGER (MRS ROBERT LEE)
E 53 4 1/27/1999 MARVIN LEWIS BISSINGER
E 53 7 1/16/1976 MARIAN BISSINGER (MRS. PRESTON)
E 54 1 11/22/1945 SHEPARD SCHWARTZ, JR.
E 54 2 7/11/1988 JEAN SCHWARTZ (MRS SHEPARD)
E 54 8 10/21/1998 ROBERT SCHWARTZ
E 55 1 8/19/1962 DAVID B. WOLF
E 55 2 12/9/1950 HENRIETTA WOLFF
E 55 3 8/30/1988 ESTELLE WOLFF
E 55 7 11/23/1996 IRVIN WOLFF
E 57 1 10/7/1982 HARRY OLSHINE
E 57 2 1/28/1990 THERESA OLSHINE (MRS. HARRY)
E 57 5 5/3/1953 INFANT OF CLARA & HERBERT
E 58 1 6/12/1947 JACOB RAPHAEL
E 58 2 10/6/1971 MRS. JACOB RAPHAEL
E 58 3 6/30/1954 VICTOR HUGO HEIMER
E 58 6 4/16/1985 EMMA ROSE BUBIS
E 59 1 2/24/1970 HARRY CHARLES JOSEPH
E 59 2 12/13/1966 JANET HYMAN
E 59 3 7/31/1963 SOL HYMAN
E 59 4 9/7/1974 ABE JOSEPH HYMAN
E 60 1 8/2/1948 HARRY SAMUELS
E 60 2 11/7/1990 LILLIAN BLUME SAMUELS (MRS HARRY)
E 60 5 4/4/1957 ELLA ROTH
E 61 4 11/3/1950 ALFRED LIGHTMAN
E 63 8    
E 64 1 10/15/1976 DAVID STEINE
E 64 8 10/15/1976 DAVID STEINE
E 65 1 5/3/1966 MRS JULIUS B WEIL
E 65 8 5/3/1966 MRS JULIUS B. WEIL
E 70 1 4/14/1941 JULIUS B WEIL
E 72 1 4/23/1959 DR. CLARENCE BERNSTEIN
E 72 2 3/29/1958 CLARENCE BERNSTEIN
E 72 3 9/7/1954 DAISY MARX BERNSTEIN
E 73 2 2/28/1948 ALFRED JARDS LEVY
E 73 3 2/11/1982 MRS ALFRED J LEVY
E 74 1 1/20/1956 BERNARD SCHWEIZER
E 74 2 10/7/1977 HELEN CLINE SCHWEIZER
E 74 5 8/18/2000 FRANCIS MADDUX CLINE
E 74 6 6/7/1963 LOUIS B CLINE
E 75 6 9/25/2000 HAROLD HASSENFELD
E 77 1 9/13/1967 JOE WERTHAN
E 77 2 1/25/1965 SADIE WERTHAN (MRS JOE)
E 77 3 1/31/1967 HOWARD WERTHAN
E 79 1 11/19/1987 SAM WILKER
E 79 2 9/15/2000 SYLVIA WILKER
E 82 1 6/13/1949 DAVID ROSENFELD
E 82 2 8/31/1953 MINNIE L. ROSENFELD
E 82 3 3/7/1996 HELEN ROSENFELD (MRS LOUIS)
E 84 8 9/2/1983 ALAN T. ROSS
E 85 5 1/21/1986 MRS ADA RYAN JOEL
E 86 1 7/3/1993 DR. MILTON GROSSMAN
E 87 4   BERNARD PARGH
E 90 1 4/6/1986 EDWARD T. GOLDSTEIN
E 90 2 3/29/1996 DOROTHY GOLDSTEIN (MRS EDWARD)
E 91 5 9/18/1988 LUDWIG BOEHM
E 91 6 10/10/1991 ILSE BOEHM (MRS LUDWIG  BOEHM)
E 13A 1 3/4/1963 Aaron Jacobs
E 13A 3A 10/7/2001 Samantha Courtney Jacobs
E 13B 1 12/31/1978 Julius Jacobs
E 13B 1.5 3/13/1989 Sam Elterman
E 13B 2 10/24/1964 Elizabeth (Elterman) Jacobs
E 14A 1 7/30/1978 AARON ELTERMAN
E 14A 2 3/2/1998 Roslyn Elterman
E 14C 3 4/8/1984 Donald E. Jacobs
E 25A 1 10/20/1979 I. Paplanus
E 25A 2 8/12/1970 Mrs. I. Paplanus
E 25C 2   Melvin Krohn
E 38A 1 6/28/1988 Robby M. Raff
E 3A 4 11/23/1995 Ruth Kohlman Weil (Mrs. Leonard)
E 3A 6 10/22/1974 Nancy Sue Weil
E 42A 2 1/20/1991 Freda Gilbert (Mrs. Charles)
E 42A 3 5/3/1964 Judge Charles Gilbert
E 42B 2 12/14/1993 Joe Kraft
E 7A 1 12/5/1969 JACK HIRSH
E 8A 1 1/16/1970 George W. Doyne
E 8A 2 4/28/2001 Gertrude Osheroff Doyne (MRS GEORGE)
E 9A 1   Minnie Jacobs Doochin (Mrs. Nathan)
E 9A 2   Nathan Doochin
E 9A 3   Marilyn Lindy Doochin
F 5 1 10/17/1972 SOL E. WEINBERGER
F 5 2 6/20/2000 MINNYE WEINBERGER (MRS SOL)
F 7 1 4/1/1974 MILTON GREENBERG
F 7 2 10/28/2000 LOUISE GREENBERG
F 8 1 1/16/1988 LEAH WEINSTEIN BEAZLEY
F 9 1 9/25/1968 MANUEL FRANK
F 9 2 11/15/1988 GABRIELLE ASH FRANK
F 10 1 9/22/1970 JACOB ROSKIND
F 10 2 2/19/1975 ROSE ROSKIND (MRS JACOB)
F 11 1 3/27/1991 CHARLES SHATZEN
F 11 2 12/26/1971 RUBYE KAHN (MRS LJ KAHN)
F 11 (1A) 2/6/1992 MARJORIE SHATZEN (MRS CHARLES)
F 12 2 3/10/1967 MARIE SUE SILBER
F 13 1 2/13/1961 RAYMOND TRUE
F 13 2 11/10/1985 LILY GROSSMAN TRUE (MRS RAYMOND)
F 14 1 5/31/1959 ALBERT L SILBER
F 14 2 6/29/1978 MRS ALBERT SILBER
F 15 2 12/5/1959 FAY FISHER FIGILIS
F 16 1 6/23/1959 ABRAHAM BAUMAN
F 17 1 8/20/1961 MICHAEL JOHN SHYER
F 18 1 10/16/1995 DR SAMUEL S RIVEN
F 20 1 5/7/1964 JULIUS LOUIS JACOBS
F 20 2 3/16/1961 FLORA M JACOBS
F 21 1 12/28/1986 LOUIS SUGERMAN
F 21 2 1/4/1962 ALENE JACOBS SUGERMAN
F 22 1A 7/22/1963 BENJAMIN MARK KLEIN
F 23 1 9/1/1963 ABRAHAM J. COHEN
F 24 1 1/1/1972 MEYER ADIGER
F 24 2 10/18/1980 MRS LENE ALPER
F 25 1 11/28/1975 BEN DEUTSCHMAN
F 25 2 1/5/1977 SYLVIA DEUTCHMAN
F 26 1 10/31/1970 HOWARD BLOCKER
F 26 2 12/31/2000 SELMA G. BLOCKER
F 27 1 11/14/1984 WILLIAM WAXELBAUM
F 27 2 8/10/1997 ESTELLE W. WAXELBAUM
F 28 1 6/27/1981 LAWRENCE S. LEVINE
F 29 1 6/4/1988 WILLIAM GREENBERG
F 29 2 2/4/1987 DOROTHY GOLDSTEIN GREENBERG
F 30 1 8/29/1987 DR. GERALD M. HALPRIN
F 32 1 8/10/1971 MAX WESTFIELD
F 32 2 3/1/1981 MRS MAX WESTFIELD
F 33 1 7/4/1980 JULIUS LOEWENSTEIN
F 33 2 1/16/1990 HEDWIG LOEWENSTEIN
F 34 1 8/13/1967 DIETRICH WESTFIELD
F 34 2 11/25/1971 MARGARET WESTFIELD
F 35 1 8/7/1980 SAM SMIRNOW
F 35 2 1/31/1990 BETTY SMIRNOW
F 36 1 6/29/1978 HELLMUTCH GUTTMACHER
F 36 2 10/6/1978 MARGARET GUTTMACHER
F 39 2 9/30/2000 JONATHON MARTIN BAKER
F 40 1 2/25/1972 MELVIN LEWIS
F 41 1 7/11/1977 ABE PILSK
F 41 2 12/4/1994 ANN PILSK
F 42 1 11/23/1958 DAVID L. BEAVER
F 42 2 7/23/1980 DR. DAVID F. BEAVER
F 43 1 2/9/1961 MURRAY GARBER
F 43 2 3/10/1952 REGINA GARBER
F 44 1 7/13/1955 MORRIS ELTERMAN
F 44 2 3/24/1982 ALBERTA ELTERMAN
F 45 1 11/27/1956 BENNO FRANK
F 46 1 11/6/1957 RABBI ALFRED VISE
F 47 1 2/15/1958 PAUL GOLDBERG
F 47 2   PAUL GOLDBERG OCCUPIES F-47 1 & 2
F 48 1 6/22/1958 WILLIAM KLEIN
F 48 2 3/5/1958 REGINA KLEIN
F 49 1 6/27/1960 JOE HERSHKOVITZ
F 49 2 3/29/1982 MRS JOE HERSHKOVITZ
F 50 1 10/6/1963 MORRIS ROTHSTEIN
F 50 2 11/15/1960 MRS ROSA ZANDER ROTHSTEIN
F 51 1 10/7/1977 DR. SAM BERNOW
F 51 2 11/1/1986 ANNETTE ROTHSTEIN BERNOW
F 52 1   EDDIE LEWIS
F 52 2 5/30/2001 BERNICE LEWIS
F 53 1 3/5/1987 JOHN KERR YOUNGHEIM
F 53 2 1/13/1984 LOUISE ROTHSTEIN YOUNGHEIM
F 58 1 6/21/1979 HENRY LOEWENSTEIN
F 59 1 8/29/1981 RUDOLPH LEVY
F 60 2 3/6/1990 MINETTE LEVINE
F 61 1 3/19/1978 DONALD I TAVALIN
F 62 1 2/5/1978 MEL FRIEDLAND
F 63 2 10/19/1978 HARRIET H. BUBIS
F 65 1 1/19/1987 SIDNEY FELDMAN
F 65 2 7/11/1988 PEARL FELDMAN
F 66 1 5/13/1983 MAX LOEWENSTEIN
F 66 2 6/23/2001 GERDA LOEWENSTEIN
F 67 2 4/9/1972 BERNARD FRIEDMAN
F 68 1 10/31/1965 ADOLPH N. FRIEDMAN
F 68 2 11/12/1995 JENNIE FRIEDMAN (MRS ADOLPH)
F 69 1 6/26/1970 BERNARD GOLDHAMMER
F 71 1   IRVING SILVER
F 71 2 12/23/1955 RITA YOUNGERMAN SILVER
F 71 3 11/22/1969 MARIAN YOUNGERMAN STACHER
F 71 5 9/26/1978 HENRH A YOUNGERMAN
F 71 6 9/26/1978 HARRIET ANN YOUNGERMAN (MRS HENRY)
F 73 1 10/22/1976 IKE DENBO
F 73 2 8/31/1967 JEANETTE DENBO (MRS IKE)
F 73 3 10/24/1959 YETTA RIFKIN
F 74 1 1/11/1991 MEYER LIPMAN
F 74 2 3/19/1960 FRANCIS LIPMAN (MRS MEYER)
F 75 1 1/28/1985 HARRY LIPMAN
F 75 2 6/12/1988 SARA LIPMAN (MRS HARRY)
F 75 3 4/4/2000 DAVID LIPMAN
F 75 4 11/18/1982 NORMAN M. LIPMAN
F 76 1 5/23/1966 LOUIS HENRY BROOKS SR.
F 76 2 10/7/1966 ROSE W. BROOKS
F 76 3 1/21/1972 LOUIS HENRY BROOKS III
F 76 4 2/18/2001 BORIS J. BROOKS
F 77 2 2/1/1978 ROSE COHEN
F 77 3 5/4/1971 HYMIE A. COHEN
F 77 4 1/21/1971 MRS HYMIE A COHEN
F 78 1 5/31/1981 HARRY BURKE
F 78 2 3/2/1999 SADYE BURKE
F 78 4 8/7/1981 SHIRLEY BURKE HABER
F 79 1 4/1/1960 LOUIS LEFTWICH JR
F 79 3 2/17/1997 PHILIP J. GLAZER
F 80 1 3/17/1990 MELVIN C. MORRIS
F 80 2 1/11/1997 LYNETTE MORRIS
F 80 3 2/28/1978 JAMES POTLITZER
F 80 4 9/30/1985 MRS HATTIE GREENBAUM POTLITZER
F 81 1 9/18/1966 ABE PUSHIN
F 81 2 7/5/1993 CLARA PUSHIN (MRS ABE)
F 82 1 1/26/1968 SIDNEY HERMAN
F 82 2 9/6/1990 YORA HERMAN (MRS SIDNEY)
F 82 3 10/2/1988 MARTIN KATZOFF
F 82 4 9/15/1980 ETHEL KATZOFF (MRS MARTIN)
F 83 3 7/23/1979 SANDY DICKER
F 84 1 1/19/1979 DR DONALD SEITZMAN
F 84 2 12/7/1993 ANNETTE SEITZMAN (MRS DONALD)
F 86 1 8/9/1983 DR. ARNOLD HABER JR
F 87 1 1/28/1990 JOE POSNACK
F 87 2 6/8/1987 HAZEL TOHRNER POSNACK
F 88 1 5/20/1984 FRED BERNARD
F 89 1 3/1/1986 HARRY BERNOW
F 90 1 1/19/1985 CURT FREUDENTHAL
F 91 1 10/7/1986 SHELDON SCHWARTZ
F 94 1 8/25/1993 RANDY ALTMAN
F 94 2 7/7/2003 Russell Altman
F 94 3 9/11/1979 JOSEPH ALTMAN
F 94 4 12/28/1994 ANNA ALTMAN (MRS JOSEPH)
F 97 1 1/26/1981 NORMAN BASTOKY
F 98 1 1/7/1978 DAVID VON HESSA
F 98 2 11/25/1981 BEATRICE HESSA (MRS DAVID)
F 99 1 9/2/1979 ROBERT BRUNO SEIDEMAN
F 99 2 6/25/1991 RIA SEIDEMAN (MRS BRUNO)
F 102 1 5/11/1972 KARL KLEEMAN
F 102 2 6/5/1977 AMY E. KLEEMAN (MRS KARL)
F 103 1 5/24/1974 DR. ALVIN E. KELLER
F 103 2 4/2/1987 LEONTINE WOLFF KELLER (MRS ALVIN)
F 104 1 4/11/1988 STEPHEN KENT
F 104 2 12/8/1967 TERRY RAE KENT FRANK
F 104 3 10/6/1988 LEWIS T. KENT
F 104 4 4/12/1985 SELENE GOLDBERG KENT (MRS LEWIS)
F 105 1 6/24/1995 NORMAN SCHWARTZ
F 105 3 4/12/1967 JUNE ELLEN SCHWARTZ
F 105 4 8/23/1996 AGNESS SCHWARTZ (MRS NORMAN)
F 106 2 4/30/2001 ANN F EISENSTEIN (MRS ROBERT)
F 106 3 4/24/1940 SAMUEL EISENSTEIN
F 106 4 7/17/1965 MAE EISENSTEIN
F 107 1 9/22/1965 ARNOLD HARTMAN
F 107 2 7/19/1994 MABEL HARTMAN (MRS ARNOLD)
F 108 1 7/3/1955 SYDNEY ALBERT
F 109 1 8/27/1967 DR. BERNARD M. WEINSTEIN
F 110 2 8/28/1993 EVELYN BROOKS (MRS LOUIS)
F 111 1 5/28/1960 RALPH B FRIEDMAN
F 111 2 12/30/1951 SELMA H. FRIEDMAN
F 112 1 6/6/1973 ALBERT MORRIS
F 112 2 2/28/1986 DOROTHY MORIS (MRS ALBERT)
F 112 3 1/12/1981 PATRICIA PAILET
F 113 1 1/19/1975 JAKE I. RADY
F 113 2 3/6/1992 JENNIE RADY (MRS JACOB)
F 115 2 11/18/1966 MRS ADA WALLIS
F 115 3 3/31/1981 DR. H.F. WEBER
F 116 1 10/22/1959 MAX BECK SR.
F 116 2 3/24/1983 DOROTHY STERN BECK (MRS MAX)
F 117 1 3/25/1973 CLYDE WRIGHT
F 117 2    
F 118 3 4/2/1998 SIDNEY AVERBUCH
F 120 1 7/29/1975 SALWYN SILVERMAN
F 121 1 8/13/1978 CHARLES DENBO
F 121 2 11/30/1985 BOBBYE WOLFE DENBO (MRS CHARLES)
F 122 1 6/15/1998 MARVIN JACOBS
F 122 2 11/18/1992 DOROTHY JACOBS (MRS MARVIN)
F 123 1 6/10/1982 SAM L. SILVERMAN
F 123 2 12/19/1989 BEULAH SILVERMAN (MRS SAM)
F 124 1 5/30/1988 EDITH RUMAH ZUCKER (MRS BENJAMIN)
F 125 1 6/11/1982 WILLIAM ROBIN
F 127 1 5/20/1987 EDWARD S. CARR
F 127 2 3/10/2001 MYRTLE CARR (MRS EDWARD)
F 128 1 1/19/1988 ROBERT SOKOL
F 128 2 5/20/1996 MARGARET SOKOL (MRS ROBERT)
F 129 1 3/26/1994 HENRY KANTOR
F 129 2 2/13/1988 ESTHER LUOBANOW KANTOR (MRS HENRY)
F 138 1 11/29/1972 ERNEST SIEGEL
F 138 2 2/13/1975 HELEN SIEGEL (MRS ERNEST)
F 139 1 6/4/1985 ROBERT TEITLEBAUM, SR.
F 139 2 5/11/1988 LOUISE OLLENDORF TEITLEBAUM
F 162 1 12/25/1997 DR. SIDNEY HARSHMAN
F 101A 1 1/15/1986 ESTHER SCHULMAN (MRS ISADORE)
F 102A 1 8/18/1986 ISADORE SCHULMAN
F 102A 2 6/4/1969 NADOLYN SCHULMAN (MRS ISADORE)
F 114B 3 1/11/1987 WILLIAM L. SCOTT
F 119A 1 6/27/1980 DAVID S. MORSE
F 119A 2 1/8/1992 HELEN MORSE (MRS DAVID)
F 120A 3 7/27/1975 IVAN RALFE SILVERMAN
F 124A 1 5/18/1984 MAX ABRAMOWITZ
F 124A 2 5/7/1992 REBECCA ABRAMOWITZ (MRS MAX)
F 126A 1 11/19/1982 MILTON A. KLEIN
F 127A 2 12/12/1982 ROSLYN GINSBURG SIR (MRS JOE)
F 128A 2 2/3/1983 MARION MARKUS
F 130B 2 9/5/1998 PEGGY BRANDES
F 130C 1 7/31/1995 SHERRON WEINBERGER
F 130D 1 6/5/2002 BETH WEINBERGER
F 131A 1 1/16/1995 ALVIN GARFINKEL
F 131B 1 11/18/1994 HILMAR KLEEMAN
F 131C 1 3/4/1993 IRVING KAHN
F 131D 1 12/28/1991 MARK BALLOFF
F 132A 1 7/14/1994 MILTON MINTZ
F 132B 1 6/30/1996 MRS. MARION LIPSTEIN
F 132C 1 5/30/2003 Dr. Norman Cassell
F 132D 1 2/4/1995 ALAN D. GLICK
F 133C 2 10/27/1990 DIANE BREWER RICH
F 133D 1 9/8/1989 SIDNEY POLLY
F 134B 1 2/7/1989 EMMANUEL (MANNIE) HONIG
F 135A 1 11/7/1988 MORRIS ROSENBERG
F 135B 1 11/4/1988 DAVID SLABOSKY
F 136A 2 1/31/1988 ELINOR ADDLESTONE (MRS RONALD)
F 136B 2 2/8/1997 ANN BRODSKY PASS (MRS BERNARD)
F 136C 1 11/18/2000 MORRIS STRAUCH
F 136C 2 5/29/1998 NATALIE (NETTIE BROOKS) STRAUCH
F 136D 1 12/17/1997 IRVING HOFFMAN
F 136D 2 4/22/1990 BETTY BRODSKY HOFFMAN (MRS IRVING)
F 141A 1 11/18/1997 HERSCHEL KATZMAN
F 141D 1 4/5/1991 CHESTER GROSBERG
F 142A 1 7/11/1992 FRITZ PREIS
F 142A 2 12/18/1991 ERNA PREIS (MRS FRITZ)
F 143A 2 11/11/1992 DELORES SCHATTEN (MRS SIDNEY)
F 143B 1 12/31/1995 FREDERICK D. MORRIS
F 143C 2 1/11/1999 ESTHER M. SEEMAN (MRS JULIUS)
F 144A 1 9/20/2002 JOHN STRUPP
F 144B 1 7/11/1995 STEVEN ZEITLIN
F 144C 2 12/30/1992 ANNE KATZ
F 144D 1 5/2/1996 BEN TOWBIN
F 144D 2 11/27/1993 ROSE TOWBIN (MRS. BEN)
F 145C 1 7/15/1992 HARRY BRAUNSTEIN
F 145C 2 7/15/2000 ELLA BRAUNSTEIN
F 145D 1 1/6/2001 GEORGE BEREZOV
F 145D 2 12/31/1993 BEULAH BEREZOV (MRS GEORGE)
F 146C 1 12/31/1995 NETTIE WEISS ROSEMAN (MRS PHILIP)
F 147C 2 1/1/2002 JUDY HABER
F 147D 1 1/13/1996 REYNOLD BUBIS
F 148B 1 11/24/1996 DR. BRUCE I. TURNER
F 152B 1 4/25/1996 MEYER BERKON
F 153C 1 10/12/1999 DAVID A. WASSERMAN
F 153C 2 8/3/2002 MRS BETTY FREELANDER WASSERMAN
F 154A 1 4/20/1997 STACY ROSENBLUM
F 154B 1 7/4/2002 DR. MEYER REINHOLD
F 154B 2 1/18/1996 DIANE ROTH REINHOLD (MRS MEYER)
F 154D 1 6/13/1996 ELIZABETH HAUSMAN
F 155D 1 3/25/1999 EDDIE H. SMIRNOW
F 156A 2 4/28/1995 ALEX BLUESTONE
F 156B 1 12/31/2000 ARNOLD L. LIEBERMAN
F 156C 2 2/8/2001 S. JAY FREEMAN
F 156D 1 9/10/1991 WILBA FREEMAN (MRS SJ)
F 157B 1 11/7/1996 JUDITH HALPERN
F 158A 1 12/7/1999 S. LEON LAPIDUS
F 160A 1 3/9/2000 MICHAEL GOLDBERG
F 161C 2 9/17/1995 FRANCES C. CYPRESS (MRS MANDELL)
F 161D 1 3/24/1998 RAY SHAW
F 162D 1 2/19/2001 MARTIN ALEXANDER
F 163B 1 6/26/1996 BRUNO BORGER
F 163B 2 1/29/2001 MARIANNE BORGER (MRS BRUNO)
F 62A 1 1/15/1978 HARRY ISAACS
F 63A 1 1/1/1978 ALAN KAMENSHINE
F 64A 1 11/13/1977 ALFRED HERSH
F 64A 2 1/21/1995 JANICE HERSH
F 65A 1 4/22/1994 DIANE SMIRNOW
F 65A 2 11/30/1982 BETTY SMIRNOW (MRS EDDIE)
F 66A 1 8/13/1997 SIDNEY KAY
F 68A 1 6/6/2003 Earl J. Kirshner
F 69A 1 8/26/1965 HENRY DAVID JACOBS
F 69A 2 7/16/1971 MELBA R JACOBS (MRS HENRY)
F 70A 4 5/6/1987 BEN C. CAVALIER
F 85A 1 2/12/1986 ISADORE L. FELDMAN
F 86A 1 8/18/1983 KEITH H. FRANK
F 87A 1 4/10/1984 SOL DORMAN
F 91A 1 1/8/1987 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ
F 96A 3 3/16/1978 THEODORE WEISS
F 97A 1 8/19/1986 HARRY ZEITLIN
F 97A 3 11/26/2001 RONALD ZEITLIN
F 99A 1 5/16/1980 ISIDORE KALSKI
F 99A 2 3/25/1989 EOYTHE KALSKI (MRS ISIDORE)
F 9A 2 4/12/1960 JULIA ASHE (MRS THEODORE)
F 9A 3 1/24/1919 THEODORE ASHE
F 9A 4 8/5/1909 SYLVAN ASHE
G 119AB 3 12/29/2003 Scott M. Shapiro
Comments